Football Predictions For Saturday 4th November 2023

League Time Match Tips
England – Premier League 16:00 
Manchester City – Bournemouth 
England – Premier League 16:00 
Sheffield Utd – Wolves 
X2 
England – Premier League 18:30 
Newcastle Utd – Arsenal 
Ov1.5 
Spain – LaLiga 16:15 
Real Betis – Mallorca 
1DNB 
Spain – LaLiga 21:00 
Real Sociedad – Barcelona 
X2 
Italy – Serie A 20:45 
Milan – Udinese 
Italy – Serie A 15:00
Salernitana – Napoli
2
Germany – Bundesliga 15:30 
Hoffenheim – Bayer Leverkusen 
Ov1.5 
Germany – Bundesliga 18:30 
Borussia Dortmund – Bayern Munich 
Ov1.5 
France – Ligue 1 17:00 
Lorient – Lens 
X2 
France – Ligue 1 21:00 
Marseille – Lille 
Ov1.5 
Netherlands – Eredivisie 16:30 
Heracles – PSV 
Netherlands – Eredivisie 18:45 
Excelsior – AZ Alkmaar 
Ov1.5 
Netherlands – Eredivisie 18:45 
Waalwijk – Feyenoord 
Ov2.5 
Portugal – Primeira Liga 16:30 
GD Chaves – Benfica 
Portugal – Primeira Liga 21:30 
Braga – Portimonense SC 
Scotland – Premiership 13:30
Ross County – Celtic
2
Austria – Bundesliga 17:00
Austria Vienna – Austria Lustenau
1
Austria – Bundesliga 17:00
WSG Tirol – Salzburg
2
Croatia – 1. HNL 18:10
Hajduk Split – Rudes
1
Czech Republic – 1. Liga 15:00
Slovacko – Hradec Kralove
1
Czech Republic – 1. Liga 18:00
Sparta Prague – Bohemians 1905
1
Egypt – Premier League 18:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab – AL Ahly SC (Egy)
2
Gibraltar – National League 19:30
Mons Calpe – Lincoln Red Imps
2
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi – Telavi
1
Greece – Super League 1 19:00
AE Kifisia FC – AEK Athens
2
Lithuania – I Lyga 14:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris B – FC Neptunas Klaipeda
Ov1.5
Lithuania – I Lyga 14:00
FK Transinvest – Be1 Nfa
Ov1.5
Lithuania – I Lyga 14:00
Jonava – Nevezis
Ov1.5
Jordan League 17:30
Al Hussein Irbid – Al-Ahly Amman
1
Northern Ireland – Premiership 16:00
Newry City – Linfield
2
Northern Ireland – Championship 1 15:00
Knockbreda – Ballinamallard Utd
2
Poland – I Liga 15:00
MKS Arka Gdynia – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1X
Poland – Ekstraklasa 20:00
Lech Poznan – Ruch Chorzow
1
Poland – Ekstraklasa 15:00
Puszcza Niepolomice – Pogon Szczecin
2
Saudi Professional League 19:00
AL Nassr – AL Khaleej Saihat
1
Wales – Cymru Premier 15:30 
Bala Town – Pontypridd Town 
Wales – Cymru Premier 15:30 
Newtown – The New Saints FC