Betgurus Home Football Predictions

Free Football Prediction Website




home

  • Football Predictions For Thursday 22nd February 2024
    League Time Match Tips
    UEFA Europa League 18:45 
    Freiburg – Lens 
    X2 
    UEFA Europa League 18:45 
    Qarabag – Braga 
    Ov1.5 
    UEFA Europa League 18:45 
    Stade Rennes – Milan 
    X2 
    UEFA Europa League 18:45 
    Toulouse – Benfica 
    X2 
    UEFA Europa League 21:00 
    Roma – Feyenoord 
    1X 
    UEFA Europa League 21:00 
    Sparta Prague – Galatasaray 
    Ov1.5 
    UEFA Europa League 21:00 
    Sporting – Young Boys Bern 
    UEFA Europa Conference League 18:45 
    Bodoe/Glimt – Ajax 
    Ov1.5 
    UEFA Europa Conference League 18:45 
    Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad – Servette 
    1X 
    UEFA Europa Conference League 21:00 
    Eintracht Frankfurt – Union St. Gilloise 
    X2 
    UEFA Europa Conference League 21:00 
    Ferencvarosi – Olympiakos 
    Un3.5 
    UEFA Europa Conference League 21:00 
    Legia Warsaw – Molde 
    Ov1.5 
    UEFA Europa Conference League 21:00 
    Slovan Bratislava – Sturm Graz 
    Ov1.5 
    Azerbaijan – I Divizion 12:00 
    Difai Agsu – Keshla 
    Iceland – League Cup 20:30 
    Fjolnir – Stjarnan Gardabae 
    Ov2.5 
    Kosovo – Superliga 13:00
    Dukagjini – Liria
    1X
    Kosovo – Superliga 13:00
    KF Fushe Kosova – Llapi
    X2
    Kuwait – Super Cup 17:45
    Al Arabi – Kazma
    Ov1.5
    Kuwait – Super Cup 14:50
    Al Kuwait – Qadsia
    Ov1.5
    Slovenia – PrvaLiga 15:00
    Celje – Rogaska
    1
    Slovenia – PrvaLiga 17:30 
    Maribor – Bravo 
    Ov1.5 

     

     

     

  • Football Predictions For Wednesday 21st February 2024
    League Time Match Tips
    UEFA Champions League 21:00 
    Napoli – Barcelona
    X2 
    UEFA Champions League 21:00 
    Porto – Arsenal 
    X2 
    UEFA Europa Conference League 18:00 
    Gent – Maccabi Haifa 
    X2 
    England – Premier League 20:30 
    Liverpool – Luton Town 
    Germany – Oberliga Westfalen 19:30 
    SpVgg Erkenschwick – Eintracht Rheine 
    Ov1.5 
    Albania – Kategoria Superiore 17:00 
    Skenderbeu Korce – Dinamo Tirana 
    X2 
    Albania – Kategoria e Pare 13:30 
    Kastrioti Kruje – Bylis Ballsh 
    2DNB 
    Bahrain – 2nd Division  17:00
    Bouri – Aali 
    Cyprus – 1st Division 16:00 
    AEZ Zakakiou – Anorthosis Famagusta 
    X2 
    Cyprus – Cyprus Cup 18:00 
    Apollon Limassol – AEL Limassol 
    Ov1.5 
    Gibraltar – Cup 21:00 
    Lions Gibraltar – Manchester 62 
    Greece – Super League 2 14:00 
    Niki Volou 1924 PAE – Apollon Pontou 
    Greece – Super League 2 14:00 
    PAOK Thessaloniki B – AE Larissa 
    12 
    Iceland – League Cup 20:00 
    KR Reykjavik – UMF Njardvik 
    Indian Super League 15:00 
    Goa – Northeast Utd 
    Ov1.5 
    Iran – Pro League 14:45 
    Persepolis – Tractor Sazi Tabriz 
    1X 
    Iran – Pro League  12:00
    Gol Gohar Sirjan – Peykan 
    Jordan League 17:30
    Moghayer AL Sarhan – AL Faisaly (Jor)
    X2
    Kosovo – Superliga 13:30
    Prishtina – KF Malisheva
    Ov1.5
    Morocco – Botola 18:00
    FUS Rabat – Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
    Ov1.5
    San Marino – Campionato Sammarinese 21:15
    Murata – Tre Penne
    X2
    San Marino – Campionato Sammarinese 21:15
    San Marino Academy – Juvenes/Dogana
    Ov1.5
    San Marino – Campionato Sammarinese 21:15
    Fiorentino – San Giovanni
    Ov1.5